AP Grama Sachivalayam 3rd / 4th Merit List 2019 District Wise Cut off

AP Grama Sachivalayam 3rd / 4th Merit List 2019 District Wise now released. Candidates check and validate Selection List by help AP Grama Sachivalayam Results 2019 for Second and Third Merit List. According to the notification, 1,26,728 AP Grama Sachivalayam vacancy announced to recruit by the Andhra Pradesh State Government for posts including ANM, Live Stock Assistant, MPEO, Panchayat Secretary, VRO, and Women Police. Suitable candidates will be shortlisted through the written test and interview. The Department be release Qualified candidates list online on the official website. You can check complete details of AP Grama Volunteer District Wise Cut off Marks below from this page. The board has been provided the second list of selected candidates on official website gramasachivalayam.ap.gov.in.

AP Grama Sachivalayam 3rd / 4th Merit List 2019

This year, Aandhra Pradesh State Government conducted 14 Grama/Ward Sachivalayam examinations for various 19 jobs. This examination was held between September 1st to 8th, 2019. Candidates appeared on scheduled exam dates for various posts like Panchayat Secretary, VRO, Village Surveyor, Village Agriculture Assistant, Protection secretary and many other posts. The AP Grama Sachivalayam written exam conducted on 1st, 3rd, 4th, 6th, 7th and 8th September in morning and afternoon shift. Around 21.69 lakhs aspirants applied for the AP Grama Sachivalayam posts. All aspirants who participated in the written test can download AP Grama Sachivalayam answer key 2019 at the official portal. It will be helpful to calculate the expected marks. So they can get an idea of whether they can archive required qualifying marks or not. Those candidates who will be selected in the merit list will call for document verification.

AP Grama Sachivalayam 3rd / 4th Merit List 2019

Recruiting DepartmentAndhra Pradesh State Government
Examination NameAP Grama / Ward Sachivalayam Recruitment 2019
Posts NameANM, Engineer Assistant, Mahila Police, Survey Assistant, Village Agriculture Assistant Grade II, Panchayat Secretary Grade-V, Panchayat Secretary Grade VI, Village Revenue Officer, Digital Assistant & Other Posts
Total of Vacancy1,26,728 Posts
Examination DateSeptember 1st, 3rd, 4th, 6th, 7th & 8th, 2019
Merit ListRelease soon, Check Below
Official Portalhttp://gramasachivalayam.ap.gov.in/

AP Grama Sachivalayam Result 2019

Aspirants who have applied for AP Grama Sachivalayam posts are looking for AP Grama Sachivalayam Results 2019. AP Government has announced Sachivalayam Grama and Ward results on September 19, 2019. It was released by Chief Minister YS Jagan Mohan Reddy. The Department be declared 3rd Merit list Grama Sachivalayam as soon as possible. Those who are achieved Qualified marks are eligible for the Document Verification process.

You need to follow few steps to check the AP Grama Sachivalayam Merit List –

  • Steps 1 – At first browse the official web gramasachivalayam.ap.gov.in
  • Steps 2 – After opening the homepage of the site, a link to “Examination Results” will visible, click it.
  • Steps 3 – Now a new window will be opened where you have to fill up details like hall ticket number, DOB (date of birth) and verification code as well.
  • Steps 4 – Once providing all details proceed it for validation, and now AP Grama Sachivalayam Result 2019 will have appeared on the screen of your device.

Latest Updates 08.11.2019 – Andhra Pradesh State Government has been released District wise Grama Sachivalayam Merit List 2019 on official Website. You can download it by below given links.

Check Here >>> Download AP Grama Sachivalayam Joining Letter

Category Wise Applications Submitted & Fee Paid
Category I1254071
Category II (A)133822
Category II (B)155173
Category III626748
Total2169814

Qualified marks

ReservationQualified Percent (Earlier Declared)Qualified Marks
OC / GEN Candidates40%60 Marks
OBC/BC Candidates35%52.5 Marks
SC Candidates30%45 Marks
ST Candidates30%45 Marks
PHs30%45 Marks

According to legal law, any notification should not decrease the given qualified marks, otherwise, legal issues may arise. It is better to go for New Notification. Candidates are the required documents for the verification process.

Ongoing Vacancy >>> AP Grama Volunteer 2nd Notification Apply Online

On 12 October 2019, Total 20,959 vacancies are confirmed after Phase -1 final Selections from a total of 6 posts which are following;

  1. Digital Assistant
  2. Ward Sanitation, Environment Secretary
  3. Village Horticulture Assistant
  4. Ward Planning & Regulation
  5. Village Agricultural Assistant
  6. Village Animal Husbandry Assistant

1st Merit List

Posts NameResults GivenMale QualifiedFemale Qualified
Posts Under Category – I11639226776219516
Posts Under Category – II Group – A116188180353114
Posts Under Category – II Group – B120740192424066
Village Agriculture Assistant (Grade-II)2262235782661
Village Horticulture Assistant1078614481174
Village Fisheries Assistant121181180425
Panchayat Secretary (Grade-VI) Digital Assistant2720883011612
Ward Sanitation & Environment Secretary (Grade-II)523341204270
Ward Planning & Regulation Secretary (Grade-II)126431857239
Animal Husbandry Assistant56081623540
ANM/Ward Health Secretary (Grade-III)65777030499
Ward Education & Data Processing Secretary6098583832893
Ward welfare & Development secretary (Grade-II)307353498690
Village Sericulture Assistant4036506136
Total195058213132766835

AP Grama Sachivalayam 3rd / 4th Selection List 2019

The second Merit list of AP Grama Sachivalayam is scheduled but not released yet. Candidates who have missed chances of selections by few marks, they will get one more chance in merit for Document Verification. The remains posts will be filled by further second merit list. It is expected to release soon for all district wise.

Name of PostsMerit List & Selected List
ANMs (Gr. 3rd)Click Here
Animal Husbandry Assistant
Engineering Assistant (Gr. two)
Mahila Police and Women & Child Welfare Assistant
Panchayat Secretary (Gr-4th) Digital Assistant
Panchayat Secretary Gr-5th
Village Agriculture Assistant (Gr. IInd)
Village Horticulture Assistant Final
Village Surveyor (Gr 3rd)
Welfare and Education Assistant

AP Grama Sachivalayam Selection Merit List 2019 District Wise

After the result, aspirants are waiting for the selection list & Merit List. For those who want selection list/ merit list district wise they are check it below –

District NameNo. of villagesLinks
Anantapur965Check Here
Chittoor1523
East Godavari1400
Guntur729
Krishna996
Kurnool923
Nellore1192
Prakasam1094
Srikakulam1815
Visakhapatnam3280
Vizianagaram1534
West Godavari897
Y.S.R Kadapa938

Documents/Certificate Verification Schedule

Aspirants who have qualified for the written exam and name included in the Selection list, are eligible for the verification procedure. Candidates must upload the original documents / certificates on the official portal. We are advising keep visit regularly on the official website to get further more updates regarding Grama Volunteer Result status.

AP Grama Sachivalayam ResultCheck Here
Qualified Candidates ListClick Here
Selected Candidates For Certificate VerificationClick Here
Upload CertificateClick Here
Antecedent Verification FormClick Here
Official Websitehttp://gramasachivalayam.ap.gov.in/
Aspirants should visit regularly on CSSRI.ORG to get further more updates regarding merit list and result status. If anyone has query and question drop comment in below comment section. If like this post and get information that’s you are looking share this page with your friends.

HelpLine Numbers (10:00 AM to 06:00 PM on All Working Days)

For Candidates Grievance Redressal (Send Mail With Attachments)

  • Email: vswsexams@ap.gov.in
  • Email: vswsexams@gmail.com

For General Queries

  • 9121296051, 9121296052, 9121296053, 9121296054, 9121296055

For the Municipal Administration Department (URBAN) Queries

  • 7997006763

Andhra Pradesh State Government has been released AP Grama Sachivalayam 3rd / 4th / 5th Merit List 2019 on web portal. There have lot’s of candidates have been selected in this job. Hence some are of waiting now for 3rd and 4th Merit List. So keep going up on the official website and this page for more news.

431 thoughts on “AP Grama Sachivalayam 3rd / 4th Merit List 2019 District Wise Cut off”

  1. This is D Gopi sc candidate marks 50.75 panchayat secretary (Grade V) rank 11691
    welfare &education assistance rank 11691
    ward administrative secretary rank 11693
    chittoor distict

    1. I am K. Subba Rao belong to SC community. I secured 80. 25 marks after adding 15 marks in category 1 posts. Though I haven’t received any call letter. I’m from guntur district.

    2. sirr maadi prakasam district nenu mahila police category -1 Lo 48.5 marks vachaayi Grace marks add chesthe 63.5 vasthunnayi bc-e female ippati vvaraku elaanti msg ledu plzzz em cheyaalo cheppandi

      1. Hi salma I’m also bc-e my marks also 63.75 with gracemarks.same category 1.im from Kurnool.
        Didn’t get any msg.yesterday we we went to clarify in Zilla Parishad the c.o said BC-e ki cut-off 78.25 daggara Stop aiendi ani.
        So he said no chance.u also go to Zilla Parishad of prakasham Dist and know ur district bc.e cut-off

        1. Please share those who are selected in Village Engineering assistant under BC E category in Anantapur….as far I know the last rank is 70 marks after grace marks for OC category….what is last rank mark for BC E

    3. I’m Raviteja Janga… I secured 64.85 marks after adding 15 marks and Belongings to SC candidate … For category 2 …from Guntur I didn’t get any Msg’s or alerts from sachivalayam department plz rply sir

    4. Miru st cast SC cast jobs merit list ani pettadam kadhu job echela untene merit list pettandi anthekani yenduku hopes penchutunnaru nenu st cast female naku 37.5 vachaii grace marks add chesthee 53.5 vasthaii mahila police no message and call idhem rule sir

    5. Sir I got 59.25 marks after adding grace marks in engineering assistant. (SC male) anantapur district. Any chance to second and Third list. Pls tell me sir.

    6. Sir, i am eswari i got 35.5 after adding 15 marks 50.5 is there any chance to get job in bc- b category in East godavari

  2. Myname:N.Venkatarathnam Sir I got 37.25marks sc(chittoor) now 15marksAdd means 52.25 . I am SC candidate.I wrote category -1. I am female.I will get the job sir.Please inform me. Thanks.

      1. Sir Naku catagiri-1 lo Naku 35.5 marks vachayye grase marks 15 kalipithe 50.5 marks vachayye na cast sc mari Naku job vastunnda.

      1. Sir my name is Uma, I got 46.25 marks.. If grace marks is added it will be 61.5..and I’m from chittoor district.. BC-A catogery.. Can I get the job..

  3. My name. D venkateswaramma nenu anm ki exam rasanu kano nennu chadhivenu naku 56.5 marks vachaya madhi sc category plzz

  4. Myname.anji I got 31.25marks in bc-b(anantapur)now adding 15 marks added 46.25 .I wrote category_1,I am male.so I will get job please inform sir.

  5. Sir iam poor sir but chala kasta padi bsc chesanu e job kosam chala try chesanu kani raledhu plzz sir I from me any information.. Thank you sir.

    1. yes sir,

      We are happy to inform you that, Our company chief secretary and owner Mr.Khan saahab and Pawar sahaab offering you the GM position.

      Please send us your contact details and your home address.
      Site Smartcity Bhopal

  6. Sir
    I got 67.75 in vro/Village surveyor and i has given preference to vro post by mistake is there any chance for me in second list

  7. నేను నెల్లూరు జిల్లాకి చెందిన SC. కేటగిరీ-1 లో 51.5 మార్కులు వచ్చాయి. నేను 2nd లిస్టులో సెలక్టయ్యే అవకాశం ఉందా?

  8. sir my name m.posarao I have applied engineering assistant job I have 58.5 marks and added is 15 marks total 73.5 oc caste naku job vastunda

  9. Karunakar Vanneti

    I am karunakar I got 59.25 marks I am BC- B after 15 adding my marks 74.25 is there chance to me I am in chittoor District

  10. Sir Iam satyavathi I got 66.25 mark with grace marks I Iam bc_a from srikakulam sir I will get sachivalayam job category 1

      1. I sir I am gorle ramalakshmi. I got 48.75marks after adding 15marks my marks is 63.75 marks. Sir no calls and no msg. my hall ticket no 190313003541. Community BC-D. My district visakhapatnam. Post details anm/ward health secretary grade 3. Sir but no call and no msg sir chala kasta padi gnm chesanu e job kosam chala try chesanu kani naku no letter no calls no msg plz sir any information sir.

  11. I’m sujatha sir I got 27.5 marks I’m BC-D after 15 adding my marks 42.5 is there chance to me I’m in Anantapur district plz let me know sir

    1. Sir
      I am siva babu I got 51.25 marks without grace marks in Krishna district village surveyor
      I am disabled candate sir any chance my catagory is bc_b sir

  12. Potnuru..damayanthi

    Damayanthi.
    After…adding…my..adding…marks.in34.25..Visakhapatnam…category1sc…female…is..there..any..chances.to.get..job…
    reply…plz

  13. Varalakshmi gorle

    Sir i got 40.25 marks i’m BC-D female after 15 marks adding my marks 55.25 Visakhapatnam is there any chance Category 1 – Mahila police Plz reply me……

  14. Padmavathi karumuri

    sir, naa Peru karumuri padmavathi maadi Krishna district, naaku first38.5marks vachinai ippudu 15+ cheste 53.5marks vachai kani naku etuvanti phone kani msg kani raledu.so plz naku job vachinda? Leda? Anedi cheppandi sir plzzz

  15. Respected sir , I am K.V.HARIPRIYA I got 41 marks in Data processing secratary pls inform me any thing qualified or not. Thank you..

  16. కృష్ణవేణి

    Hai sir naa. Peru krishnaveni nenu anm rasanu 67marks vachayi eppudu 15kaluputunnaru madhi vzm, bc- d job vastunda. Rank 928

  17. I got 43 marks after adding 15marks then my marks is 58 .Have any chance a job in catagery 1 my district is west godavari

  18. Sir my name is K Naresh nenu bc-a nanu vro post ki matrame apply chesanu naa marks 51.5 naku inka 15 marks add cheyaledu eppudu chestaru.naaku add cheste 66.5 marks vastayi so naaku Anantapur lo job vastunda

  19. Sir I’m Dharmendra category1 i got 39.75 marks now 15marks added 54.75 SC Krishna dist is there any chance plz reply

  20. Sir iam varahalu category 2 vro. Surveyor i got 43.5 marks now 15 marks added 58.5 bc-d Visakhapatnam district Is there any chance please sir

    1. Gopu . Sree Lakshmi

      My name is g. Sree Lakshmi tirupati in catogiri 1i got49.25marks after adding 15 marks 64.25 I am oc candidate so please give me a chance to 2and3 merit list please reply sir

  21. sir my name is pujitha category III-ANM/WARD HEALTH SECRETARY I got 50 marks after added SC-A VISAKHAPATNAM District Is there any chance to get job or not
    please reply e sir

  22. I wrote exam for category I .I got 43.5 marks if 15 marks added I will get 58.5 .IAM bc candidate .will I get a job ?

    1. Sir I got 44.25 marks after grace marks i got59.25 sir IAM female bc-d category-1 sir I will get any job in category 1 sir plz tell me

  23. Sir my name is b. Sowjanya anm/health secretary i got 64 marks after added OC krishna DT is there any chance to get job or not please clarify sir

  24. Sir I got 49.25 in category 1 after adding grace Mark’s I got 64.25 Mark’s I belongs to bc-d sir is there any chance to get a job sir…….

  25. Sir my name is hyma,caste BC d sir ,nenu ANM ki apply chesanu ,Naku 64 marks vacchayi ,eppudu b.pharm qualification Kadu antunnaru plz ,Naku elagina job Ravali …plz help me sir, Srikakulam.

  26. Sir I am from visakha district ,bc-d cat,female, I got 46 marks and after adding 15 I got 61 marks is there any chance to get a job sir. Please reply sir

  27. I AM SREEDHAR U, OC CATERGORY , I GOT 59.25 + 15 = 74.25 IN WARD EDUCATION AND DATA PROCESSING SECRETARY FOR KURNOOL DISTRICT.
    WILL I HAVE CHANCE TO GET THE JOB.

    1. Iam GAYATHRI from Kurnool district BCD I get 55.25 marks in category 3 agriculture assistant after adding 15 marks I get 70 .25
      Is there any chance to get job

  28. Hai sir, I Am indala kumari i got 48.5 after adding 15 marks bc d any chance for digital assistant visakhapatnam …pls rply

    1. Durvolla Gayathri

      Iam GAYATHRI from Kurnool district BCD I get 55.25 marks in category 3 agriculture assistant after adding 15 marks I get 70 .25
      Is there any chance to get job

  29. Sir,
    my name is nagamani BC-A female candidate.First i got 31.5 marks.now adding marks 46.5,sir I got this job. Please reply sir.

  30. Janjanam srilakshmi

    Hi sir my name is srilakshmi b.c.b 31.75ki 15 marks add cheste 46.75 naku eamina job vastunda sir category 1 please reply me

  31. Namaste sir,
    This is kishore from tuni..east godavari. Sir i got 41marks. After adding of 15 marks i got 56 marks. Sir is there any chance to get a job in category II i.e ward sanitation and environment secretary.

  32. Janjanam srilakshmi

    Sir my name is srilakshmi bc.b31.75ki 15 add cheste 46.75 category 1 eamina avakasam vuntunda please reply me sir

  33. Sir i am female candidate .from Guntur district i have got 37.25 after adding i got 52.5 .i wrote exam for category 1 .i am sc sir .did i will get the job.any hope is their for me sir plzz give me rply sir

  34. Sir my name laxmi st catagiry.naku 35.25 marks vacuinavi.
    Grace marks15 kalapa valana 50.25.sir Madi East godavari.naku vache avakasam unda sir.

  35. Good morning sir iam raju medepalli iam from west godavari i gotmarks 66 (51+15)marks in fisheries assistant, i belongs to sc category please clarify tome iam eligible or not for fisheries assistant job thanks sir

  36. Myname.Ashok I got 37 welfer Asst Digital Asst 35.75 marks in sc (anantapur)now adding 15 marks added 52,, 50.75.I wrote category_1,I am male.so I will get job please inform sir.

  37. Sir I am Nagaraju from kakinada east godavari,I got 30.25 marks in grama secretary v category 1 and after adding 15 marks,total marks is 45.25 marks if any chance please reply me.

  38. sir my nsme rambabu from Krishna dist , i got 30 marks in panchayat secretary grade v and adding 15 marks . total 45 marks any chance pls tell me sir

  39. Hello sir, I got 36 marks plus grace marks 15=51(ex-serviceman)if I got job or not in category -1(3rd list) plz informed me(caste:general)

  40. Metta Bhaskar rao

    Sir I was Qulafied for certificate verification but I was
    Not attended for verification
    Because I was not present in that time
    So could I get another chance to attend for certificate Verification

  41. Sir, I got the 37.50 Marks as a SC – C candidate from category – 1 posts and after add the 15 marks = 52.50…. If any chance to get the Job from category – 1 from Vizianagaram District – 535183…9959403799

  42. Sir..
    నా పేరు Siva krishna
    SC
    35+15=50..
    కాని msg రాలేదు…
    (నందిగామ )krishna district …
    9182555292 కి

  43. Hloo sir
    M nagababu.grace marks tho total marks 54.25 .cast : bc b
    Assalu meru rank link appudu upload chestharoo koncham inform chyachu gaa.
    Job vachina rakpoyina problem ladhu kani ela tension peti antha mandhi ni adipistharu

  44. I got 47.25marks in panchayat secretary grade 5.now government added grace marks 15.47.25+15=62.25 marks.please added the grace marks.kurnool district BC.A community.any chances get a job.sir

  45. Duvvarapu eswararao

    Sir I am eswararao duvvarapu I got 45 marks adding 15 marks crossed 60.I will apply catageory 1 any chance to get the job,I am in srikakulam

  46. Sir naaku 36.75 marks catagiri 1 lo mahila police ki apply chesanu.
    Nenu bc.e Femail candidate nee. Epudu 15 markulu kalipite 51.75 avutayee Madi Chittoor gilla naaku emiayeena avakasham unada

  47. Krishna prasad kona

    Sir i got 44.25 marks after adding 15 grace marks now my score is 59.25,just i hav a question whether ivl b able to get the job r not.

  48. Myname:n.joseph thambi Sir I got 39 marks sc(west godavari) now 15marksAdd means 54. I am SC candidate.I wrote category -1. I am male.I will get the job sir.Please inform me. Thanks.

  49. Sir I am Krishnateja from east godavari,I got 42.5marks in grama secretary v category 1 and after adding 15 marks,total marks is 57.5 marks if any chance please reply me.

  50. Dear Sir good evening this is Chaitanya MBS got 41.75 marks and after adding 15 marks 56.75 and I am OC catogery my humble request and pray is that am I eligible for Grade V Please clarify on this thanking you with high respect yours sincerely

  51. Sir I am from kadapa district bce.i wrote digital assistant and I got 36.75 and in second merit list 15 Mark’s added means 51.75 shall I get job r not plz inform me sir..

  52. Sir this is vennela (sc) sir I got 43.75+15=58.75 and I’m from kadapa district is there any chance.and here oc candidates only getting call letters.then what about others

  53. Sir I got 44.25+15=59.25 after adding grace marks in engineering assistant (SC) category. Anantapur district. Any chance to second and Third list. Pls reply sir

  54. SARADA HARIKRISHNA

    Sir this is Harikrishna. I got 62 marks in category-1 in addition of15 marks. Can you please tell me can I get the job or not. And also written engineer assistant I get 57 marks if any chance to get a job. Give reply

  55. I got 42 ,after adding 15 ,I got 57 from Krishna DT,BC.b,but today open chesina list lo na no ledu na tarvata chala vunnai 45 varaku icharu job kakapoina kaneesam qualified list lo vundali kada ae vidamga list teesaro teleedam ledu ,cat-1, anybody reply

    1. Hi madam
      Ma wife di same problem .add chesaka 55 vachayi kani merit list lo chupinchatam ledu. Takkuva vachina valla numbers unnayi.
      Results lo check chestet marrks meku 15 marks add ayyi vastunnaya leka . First lo vachina marks chupistunnaya.

  56. Sir, I am sandhya, I got 29.75 in category 1 . After adding 15marks I got 44.75,will I get the job. And in digital assistance I got 31 marks by adding grace marks, is there any chance to get the job , I am sc category. Please give me information sir. Thank you

  57. Sir I am C.Vasu from Chittor (dt),I got28.8marks in grama secretary v category 1 and after adding 15 marks,total marks is 43.5 marks if any chance job please reply me.

  58. GURRAMKONDA USHARANI

    I got 17.75marks in panchayat secretary grade 5 or any category .now government added grace marks 17.75+15=32.75 marks.please added the grace marks.Chittoor district (BC.B) community.any chances get a job.sir

  59. URRAMKONDA SUMATTHI

    I got 20 marks in panchayat secretary grade 5 or any category .now government added grace marks 20+15=35.00 marks.please added the grace marks.Chittoor district (BC.B) community.any chances get a job.sir

  60. Narasapuram Sumana

    My name is sumana.I got 33 marks after adding 15 I will get 48 and I am Bc-b category in kadapa district.if there any chances

    1. I got 36.5 in village survey belongs to anantapur by adding grace marks 15 I vl get 51.5 and I am phd Is there any chance to get job

  61. MANSOOR ALI SHAIK

    Sir my self shaik mansoor ali i got 44.5 plu 15 total my score 59.5 category 1 in kadapa dist
    My caste BC E . Is any chance sir

  62. Dear Sir good evening this is NAIDU PYLA M A SOCIAL WORK got 40 marks and after adding 15 marks 55 and i am BC.D catogery my humble request and pray is that am I eligible for Ward Welfare & Development Secretary(Grade-11} please clarify on this thanking you with high respect yours sincerely.

  63. Dear Sir good evening this is NAIDU PYLA M A SOCIAL WORK got 40 marks and after adding 15 marks 55 and i am BC.D catogery Visakhapatnam District my humble request and pray is that am I eligible for Ward Welfare & Development Secretary(Grade-11} please clarify on this thanking you with high respect yours sincerely.

  64. Sir Ian Srinivas
    Naku village surveyor ki42.75 vachay s.c
    Nenu land surveying 4months coures chesa eppudu certificate pancheyadha???
    Mari land surveying course chesina Valla paristhisti anti sir…

  65. my name is ch.durgaprasad, 38.75 marks in grama secretary v category 1 and after adding 15 marks, total marks is 53.75marks if any chance job please reply me sir.

  66. Sir I got 41.5 marks in category 1 .those guys are said to Grace marks. But I don’t know about that. Sir any chance to appointed the job. Please reply sir.

  67. R durgadevirakuditi iam not get jobs caste is bc A iam pass exam 41+15 =56 not call to me why please call me sir I want jobs sorry east godavari district my name not there’s in lists please sir brother please

  68. I S.Anitha, I got 39.25 marks + grace marks 15 Total 54.25 Mob 7075085832, BC-A, Getting any job in category -1 Yes or not

  69. Venkata siva satyanarayana balla

    Sir my name v s satyanarayana, i got 47.75 under category 1.when 15 marks given by the government then my incresed from47.75 to 62.75.But i didn’t get the call letter. Plz give me a clarification wheather iam suitable or not

  70. Sir i am sulochana rani from visakhapatnam district. Igot 38 marks in ward health secretary. Now more qualify marks ur are added so now i am qualify or not .. Is there any chances to get job sir reply sir and my caste is sc mala

  71. Hi guys… Dont let u down ur self… Sir sir ani anni sarlu commentlu chesina no use… No one is going to bother u…

  72. Nenavath Chaitanya Bai

    My marks 14+15=29 ST categories (female)
    Guntur district any chance is there sir grade 1
    Appled please tell me sir any post chance is there sir tell any persons

  73. I got 17.75marks in panchayat secretary or any category .now government added grace marks 34.25+15=49.25 marks.please added the grace marks.Anantapur district (BC.B) community.any chances get a job.sir

  74. I got 51.5 marks in categeory 1.now 15 grace marks add 51.5+15=66.5 marks.any chance for job in BC-A.kurnool district.ples tell me sir

  75. Sravani Anaparthi

    I got 67.25 by adding grace marks in category Vro and Village Surveyor bc b female vizag district is there any chance to get job? Please let me know Sir

  76. Gud eveing sir .nenu guntur nundi chestunanu.nenu gnm chadivanu.kani nenu anm exan rasanu.52 marks vachinayi.grace 15 marks add cheste.67.vastayi.ma caste oc.naku inta varaku etuvanti cal letter raledu.plz sir can i get the job or not

  77. Sir I got 59.25 marks after adding grace marks . Category 2 engineering assistant (SC) anantapur district. Any chance to 2,3 list. Pls reply Sir.

  78. I got 81.75 marks in village surveyor with including 15 grace marks ……but I didn’t get any call letter or message .

    How the selection was doing sir ….. why the Merit list was needed if the selection is in this way …

    Same Candidate names comes in several merit lists .how it’s possible ..

  79. Hima bindu muppidi

    My name is hima bindu I got 49.25marks with grace marks, iam sc community, cat1 I have any chance plz give reply sir..

    1. SIR I got 73.5 marks after adding 15 grace marks is any possibility of getting job. IAM bc-d candidate from visakhapatnam applied for surveyor and VRO and engineering assistant.

  80. injeti surendra kumar

    Sir,’I got the 32.5 marks a SC cast from category-1 post and after add the 15 marks 47.5…If any chance to get the job from category-1 information.

  81. cherukuri tejaswini

    im tejaswini guntur district category -3 agriculture assistant my marks 43.25after adding 15marks 58.75 oc women any chance to get a job for village agriculture assistant

  82. I am female candidate I got 37 in category 1 by adding 15 now my marks is 52 I am physically challenged candidate N belong to BC b category but I did not get the message

  83. sri naku Rank 4537 vachindhi kani epudu 4545 Rank lo na number chupisthundhi sir ame cheyali sir chepandi plz anm Krishna 48.5 vachindhi + 15 marks 63.5 sc

  84. Uppalapati subrahmanyam

    My name uppalapati subrahmanyam east godavari district village surveyor grade lll my rank 1613 marks 46.50 physical challenged after adding 15 marks 61.50 but did not get the message please reply

  85. Sir I got 43.75 marks.. Now it is 43.75+15=58.75 . My caste sc madiga,, Krishna district in category1.. Any chance to me? Please reply sir..

  86. Sir
    Greetings from Pushpalatha…!!!

    I am from OC category. I applied for ANM position and i got marks 53.5. After adding 15 grace marks i am getting 68.5

    I am from chittoor district. Can i get job.???

    Please reply me.
    I am waiting for valuble responses.

    Regards,
    Pushpalatha

  87. Sir Naperu.swamy naik .nadi anantapur dist naku 33 Mark’s vachhayi add Mark’s 15 total 48 Mark’s post .catagiry 1 .s.t.caste.chances.unda…

  88. Kalyani gopal vinjarapu

    Sir, I got 48.75 . After adding of 15 marks I got 63.75. There was any chance to got job in category 4 mahilapolice.
    Please give me reply

    1. Thammisetti Vamsi Krishna

      Sir, I got 45. After adding of 15 marks I got 60. There was any chance to got job in CATEGORY – II GROUP – B in Guntur district.
      Please give me reply sirr,

  89. Apart from Marks, everyone is eagerly waiting for the merit list. People are getting confused by some fake news about merit list. So please just give a clarity atleast

  90. Hi Sir ,we are from Guntur, we are OC candidates.My brother secured 50 marks in the first list after adding 15 grace marks he will secure 65 but there is no update provided in the selected list, also there is no call and message received regarding the selection process.Can you please inform what to do regarding this and whether he got job or not

  91. Korada srinivasa rao

    Sir im k srinu from Vzm distract i got 47.75 marks catagiri . 1, now 15 marksadded my marks 62.75. Any chance. There is not came any call letter. Please tell me.

  92. Dear sir ,I am rajesh Bc-D, Engineering Assistant ki Naku 38.5 marks vachai .Ippudu add 15 marks ki 53.5 vachai ,so ,emina chance undha

  93. Sir I am Ravi arjun from East godavari district. I got 57.25 in category 1.Now it is 72.25 after adding 15 grace marks. Is there any chance to get the job?

  94. R.Rama krishna prasad

    SIR
    pllllzzzzz qualified iyna candidates ki post lu evvandi sir me notification kosam hyd nunchi job vadhulukoni vachi marri exam rasa nanu sc candidate naku 38 vachay epudu 15 marks kalipitha 53 vastay no msg no call no mails
    money untana govt job vasthundhi ani malli prov chasaru sir asalu qualify avvani oka BC candidate ki post echaru krishna dst ma vurilo sir .
    govt marindhi esariyna correct system untundhi anukunna kani goverment marina system maradhu ani prov chasaru sir plzzz inkosari elanti notification lu vadhili chadhuvukunna vallanu ap lu chayakandi sir plzzzz me valla naku unnadhi poya lanadhi poya annattu undhi sir

  95. Gorle ramalakshmi

    I sir I am gorle ramalakshmi. I got 48.75marks after adding 15marks my marks is 63.75 marks. Sir no calls and no msg. my hall ticket no 190313003541. Community BC-D. My district visakhapatnam. Post details anm/ward health secretary grade 3. Sir but no call and no msg sir chala kasta padi gnm chesanu e job kosam chala try chesanu kani naku no letter no calls no msg plz sir any information sir.

    1. Gorle ramalakshmi

      Sir I am gorle ramalakshmi. I got 48.75marks after adding 15marks my marks is 63.75 marks. Sir plz job kosam chala try chesanu kani ralidu no call and no letters no msg. Plz sir any information written know. Sir till I am waiting for ur reply kosam

  96. PENDURTHI VIJAYA lAKSHMI

    Dear sir,
    Naku category_1 lo 28.75. Vachhai. Eppudu gracce marks 15 adding valla naku 43.75 vachhai. Madhi sc cast.naku job vachhe chanses unnaya.cheppandi please sir.

  97. Sir
    My name is M.Vishnu vardhan
    Pancyathi secretary i got 20 marks
    Grace marks add total marks got 35 marks.
    I’m SC candidate.
    So job vache chance undha sir
    Please give me reply

  98. sir ,i got 43.5 in category 1 after adding 15 marks i ll get 58.5 shall i get job and one more thing i want to know is ,i studied in East Godavari district from 4 to 10 so in sachivalayam exam my local district is east godavari but my native place is visakha district so in which district I ll be selected if I ll select means pls rectify my doubt .iam unable to find out answer about this

    1. I got 61.75 marks including Grace marks belongs to bca and kadapa district
      Is there any chance to get job in category 1 grade 5

  99. కూరపాటి నిర్మల

    Kurapati. నిర్మల హాయ్ సర్ నాకు వార్డ్ వెల్ఫేర్ ఎక్సమ్ లో 24.5+15=39.5మార్క్స్ వచ్చాయి .మాది గుంటూరు డిస్ట్రిక్క్ ఏమైనా ఛాన్స్ ఉందేమో చెప్పండి please

  100. SIR I got 73.5 marks after adding 15 grace marks is any possibility of getting job. IAM bc-d candidate from visakhapatnam applied for surveyor and VRO and engineering assistant.

  101. sir maadi Vizayanagaram district nenu mahila police category -1 Lo 47.5 marks vachaayi Grace marks add chesthe 62.5 vasthunnayi bc-d female ippati vvaraku elaanti msg ledu plzzz em cheyaalo cheppandi

  102. Sir i got 39.75 category-II after adding 15 (grace) marks, i got 54.75 My native place is Tirupati, Chittoor dist, Those people are telling in Chittoor dist they release 3rd merit list and verification also completed, those who are selected they get joining orders also. But i did’t get any message are any thing. I also reffered this web link chittoor.ap.gov.in but there no 3rd merit list. how can i know i am qualified or not please help me.

  103. Sir t sarada 60.25 harticuture assistant job ochendi but bzc not qualify antunnaru Mari maku job Rada..tenth nunche PG good marks thecukunna but job ochena malli reject chesesaru

  104. MY NAME IS M.KRISHNA VAMSI NenuU VILLAGE SURVEOR EXAM RASANU already 70 MARKS before adding 15 marks VACHHAI IAM OC CANDIDATE NO CALL LETTER BUT NO MESSAGE naku job vachhe avakasam vunda

  105. Sir ranks maripothaya naku 48.5 marks vachai anm grade 3 lo apudu na Rank 4537 vachindhi download chesukuna marks list e roju marala chusukuntye 4545 Ranki chupestundi andhuku ela jarigindhi na phone number 9581122794

  106. YELLU MAHANTHI KAVYASRI

    I got 66 marks after adding grace marks i wrote category 1 exam still i didn’t got any cals or any msgs bc-d category

  107. I’m bhanu from OC category I got 55 Mark’s in ANM plus 15 grace marks total 70 marks. Is there any chance to get a job.
    Mahila police 52+15 =67 Mark’s goted
    Website lo yetuvanti information ledhu viskhapatnam district kosam ayithey yekkada Chinna information kuda ledhu sir please viskhapatnam district kosam update evvandi

  108. Sir i am belong to S.T community i have got 20.5 marks for digital assistant there is any chance to got job in 3rd list

  109. Respected Sir/Mam ,I v. Pooja resident of Vizianagaram of SC category was called for II phase of engineering assistant grade II document verification on 21-10-19 but i was unable to attend it due to technical error and no prior intimation.So can they consider me for III phase of document verification

  110. R chalapathi Rao naik

    Sir na marks 28.28+15=43.75 st sugalli 3rd list category A sir.
    Welfare and Education Assistant prakasam district sir. Job for any CHANCES FOR JOB. Please sir

  111. R chalapathi Rao naik

    Sir na marks 28.28+15=43.75 s t
    sugalli 3rd list category A sir.
    Welfare and Education Assistant prakasam district sir. Job for any CHANCES FOR JOB. Please sir. Category 1. Lo any chances sir

  112. Why can’t they conduct 2nd phase exam instead of realizing 3 merit lists.. There are lot more people who missed to apply. And waiting for a chance.

  113. Sir iam bc-c nonlocal got 58.5 marks by adding 15 marks i got 73.5 marks . Is there any chance to be selected for panchayat secretary grade v under non local status, please reply

  114. Hi sir
    My name is durga bhavani
    Naku 68 marks vachai after adding 15 marks
    Oc women category 1
    So emanna chance vuntunda

  115. Sir I got 61.75 marks including Grace marks in category 1 post sir
    I belongs to bca and kadapa district
    Is there any chance to get job plz plz reply me sir

  116. Sir my name kadali Trinadh i got 45.25 after adding 15 marks
    60.25 agriculture assistant ihave Not call letter mail

  117. Sir my name is jhansi, PH candidate sir has marks 36 Grace marks 15 ,36+15=51 nenu Nellore dist second list category -1 lo job vasthunda pls reply

  118. My name is Giri. I am sc category. I got 48.25 after adding grace marks. Am i eligible for panchayat secretary-1.
    Please let me know sir.

  119. Hi sir. My name is Giri. I got 41.75 after adding grace marks in digital assistant in chittoor district. Iam sc category. Is there any chance to get job. Please reply me sir.

  120. my name sandhya rani i got 34.65 after adding grace marks 49.65 and my caste sc ,so Is their any chance to get job in panchayat secratory or women police

  121. Hi sir. My name is K.Soujanya. I got 55.75 after adding grace marks in category-I posts in Prakasam Dt. I belonging sc category. Is there any chance to get job. Please reply me sir.

  122. Iam Meda vasavi belong to (st . Erukal) Isecured marks 29.25 After adding 15 marks In catagory 1 post though Ihave not any call letter from Nellor(also Digetil assistant)

  123. Hi sir
    Im BC D female
    Belongs to East Godawari
    After adding grace marks i got 54.5
    Is there any chance to get job
    In East Godawari recruitment started.

  124. My name is A.sai prakash i got 62 marks in vro exam after adding grace marks 15 marks 77 cast BC-B I have any chance ……. Plzz any one give me clarity

  125. HI SIR,

    This is Mohameed Imam. I Secured 61 marks after adding Grace marks(15) in category-iii Ward Education & Data Processing post. And also i got 55 marks after adding grace marks in category-I . My caste is BC-E (Male). From East godavari Dist. Is there any chance to get the job or not. Bcz I didn’t get any messages and call from sachivalyam. plzzzz

  126. Hai sir Krishna dt cast st female first category lo 35.5+15=50.5
    Digital Assistant lo 28+15=43
    Job vastada ple chappande ple

  127. Sir i got 46.25 marks in panchayat secretary exam and now adding 15 marks i get 61.25 .am from OC .if there any chance to get job.in prakasam district.

  128. Sir i am syam from Krishna district i applied ward education and data processing post after adding 15 marks i get 60.25 marks may I know if there are chance to get a job pls give me reply

    1. Y. Bhagya Lakshmi

      Sir I got 52.5after adding grace marks PRAKASAM DISTRIC bc. b any chance please tell me about it
      Mahila police cat 1

  129. SIR IAM NAGESWARA RAO .K SC CATEGORY . I WROTE CATEGORY 1 EXAM , I GOT 53.25 MARKS AFTER ADDED GRACE MARKS . KINDLY CONFIRM CUTOFF MARKS FOR SC CANDIDATES FOR CATEGORY 1

  130. P. N. Malleswararao

    Sir, I am P. N. Malleswarao from krishna. I got 51.50 in category-1, after adding 15 marks my score is 66.50.l belongs to BC. B. But i din’t get any call letter sir.

  131. This is Bobby From Eat Godavari dist I got Marks 36.25+15=51.25 any chance to get Job Panchayat Secretary Grade-5, Please me

  132. My name is M.Bhavani sankar i have got marks in category 1 is 68.75 after adding 15 marks i got 83.75 . But i dont recieve any type of call letter .pls tell me what i do?

  133. RAMA DEVI,
    SIR, GREETING FROM RAMA!
    SIR I GOT 30+15= 45 MARKS
    I FROM OC CATEGORY ANY CHANCE TO GET A JOB SIR.
    PLZ REPLY ME SIR
    I WAITING FOR YOUR VALUEBLE REPLY SIR.

  134. Hi
    I completed my document verification in Vizag but didn’t get any acknowledgement
    Is there any problem if I won’t get it???????

  135. B.LAKSHMI KANTHAMMA

    SIR,
    I, B.LAKSHMI KANTHAMA, KURNOOL DISTRICT GOT 33 MARKS AFTER ADDING 15 MARKS I GOT 48 MARKS , MY CASTE BELONGS TO BC-A, IS THE GOVERNMENT GIVE ANY 4TH AND 5TH LIST BY CUT OFF QUALIFIED MARKS 45 TO BCS. I AM WILLING TO DO MAHILA POLICE AND WOMEN & CHILD WELFARE ASST. SEND MESSAGE TO ME.
    THANKING U SIR

  136. Sir I am belongs to Visakhapatnam district igot 30.5 in digital assistant after adding grace marks I will get 45.5 is there any chance to get a job sir,

  137. sir i am P kasulamma I sir i got 25 marks.after adding 15 marks ..my marks is 40 marks..whether iam getting job or not please letme know sir, mahila police ki apply chesa

  138. Bathina rajakumar

    Hi sir …Sc candidate east godavari 25+15=40,any chance in grama sachivalayam post sir …Ward welfare development ..

  139. Hai Sir,I am Nagaraju from kakinada east godavari district.I got 30.25 marks after adding grass marks 45.25 in grama secretary category 1. My community is BC -D .If any chance to job opportunity.
    Please reply me.

    My mail ID is unrajuinfos@gmail.com

    Thank you
    U.Nagaraju

  140. sir,
    i got call letter for certificate verification for fisheries assistant, East Godavari i have only intermediate biology qualification. will i get the job or not

  141. I am Koppana mani belong to OC community. I secured 60. 25 marks after adding 15 marks in category 1 posts. Though I haven’t received any call letter. I’m from E.G. district.

  142. పరమయ్యగారి ప్రదీప్ రెడ్డి

    సార్ నాపేరు పి.ప్రదీప్ రెడ్డి , నేను కడపజిల్లా నివాసిని నేనుPHC ( 89%). నాకు category -1 లో 40.25 మార్కులు వచ్చినాయి. 15 మార్కుల gress లతో 55.25 మార్కులు వచ్చినాయి. నాకు ఉద్యోగము వచ్చుటకు అవకాశము . ఉందా? లేదా? Pls Clarfy sir.

  143. Hi sir east godavari digital assistant post ki 15 marks add chesaka 65 marks varaku teskunnaru naku 63 marks vachai…is any chance to get job

  144. I am from anantapur district sir I got 51.75 marks after adding grace marks I am belongs to bc-a is there any chance for me can u rply

  145. Hi this is sasi kiran,from krishna district.i got 40 marks. s.c catego.after adding 15marks.i got55.so 40+15=55.is there any chance to get a job.?
    Please answer me.

  146. Respected Sir/Madam. My Name Lakshmi, SC community age@ 41. I have got 26.50 Marks. Working in Outsourcing basis after adding 15 marks, I have got 41.50. Is there any chance to get Job in Govt Organisation. Mobile 9705522179

  147. Hii sir Jaya krishna Bc-b,, kurnool Dist village surveyour,, 61 marks without adding 15 marks,, rank;1501,, is there any chances to me,,

  148. My name is ram
    I got 33 in digital assistant
    And weightage15
    33+15=48
    Any chance to get job?
    Under st category
    My phone number 8886987279

  149. Respected Sir/Madam. My Name BHEEMESH, BC-B community I have got 34+15=49 Marks digital assistant post. Working in Outsourcing basis (a p model school computer operator) 4 years servesany chance withed marks adding 15 marks, I have got 64. Is there any chance to get Job sir.

  150. I got 41.25 in ward sanitation after adding 15 marks i will get 56.25 is there any chance to get job in bc-e category. Iam from kurnool district.

  151. respected sir .my name N. sreenivasulu from anantapur dist i got 62 marks and (1170) rank oc community for village surveyor job but i didnt got calls and messages from district selection commitee .

  152. Hi ,

    this is ram i am from SC i got 28.75 marks in digital assistant after adding 15 marks i will get
    28.75 + 15 = 43.75 is there any chance to eligible for this post.

    Thanks,
    Ram.

  153. Pinapothu srilakshmi

    Respected sir madam i got category1 39.5 add 15 marks total 54.5 is there any chance sir please tell me sir. My ph no 9491399182.

  154. I GOT 66.25(BC-C) IN GRADE III ( WARD EDUCATION AND DATA PROCESSINGA) BUT I HAVE NOT RECEIVED ANY MSGS OR CALL LETTER REGARDING THIS EXAMINATION. SO PLEASE KINDELY GIVE SOME IMFORMATION ABOUT THIS

  155. Sir ,
    This is Dileep Kumar
    community : Sc
    i got 40.25 marks with out grace marks
    west godavari dist
    is there any chance jst intimate sir….
    Mobile : 9704191903, 9701946422

  156. Sir I am from srikakulam. I got 37.5 marks+and add a 15grace marks =52.5 (BC A) engineer assistant categoey group A is there any chances to me plz tell me sir 9908750433

  157. In horticulture Bsc(bzc) candidate certificate verification is completed but oppointment order is not issue.why.pl reply.

  158. సర్ గుంటూరు జిల్లా grade-5 sc male cuttaf marks entha .40+15=55 వచ్చాయి జాబ్ వస్తాడా సార్

  159. PALLA GANGA BHAVANI

    Sir I also got 48.75marks in ANM post. Is there any chance to get job.
    After adding this 15marks I got 63.75From Vishakapatnam district.

  160. Sir I got 59.25 marks after adding grace marks . Category 2 (SC) male any chance to third list and fourth list .pls tell me sir

  161. Sir I got 42+15=57 marks in catogiry 1 ctr dist any chance to get job please inform sir,may I know cut off marks for catogiry 1 ctr dist sc women aspirent.

  162. hi sir, I belong to prakasam district, obtained 66.25 after adding grace marks in BC-C(male) cateogory-1 and Ward education and Data processing secretary. please update regarding prakasam latest list.

  163. Sir I got 54.5 marks after adding grace marks. Category 5 (sc) male age 42 ,any chance to 3rd or 4th list please give me reply sir

    1. Sir i am shiva from vizianagaram. I got 40 marks and adding grace Mark’s 15 total 55 Mark’s in DIGITAL ASSISTANT. BC B category. Certificate verification completed. Can I expect a job in sachivalayam?

    1. Sir gudevening I gave got 31.50 marks in catogiry 1.After adding score 51.5.can i expect mahila police at kurnool district.plz reply sir

  164. Boddepalli sateesh

    Boddepalli sateesh
    Sir, I got 51.25 + 15 = 66.25 marks ward welfare development secretary in srikakulam BC A any chance

  165. Sir I got 51.5 bc female add to grace Mark’s for digital assistant is there any chance for 3rd list plus inform sir anantapur

  166. I got 51.75 in ward education and data processing secretary… Krishna district.. SC category… After adding 15 marks it will… 66.75…any chance

  167. Sir i am laxmi teella from Vizianagaram i got 37.25 marks in category 1 without grace marks if there any chance in 3rd merit list please reply me sir

  168. Sir iam st candidate ANM I got 58.5 rank in anatapur any chance to 2nd list my rank no 1932 no information for 2nd list we don’t know what happened to anatapur people very slow phrases any idea please reply

  169. Sir gudevening I gave got 31.50 marks in catogiry 1.After adding score 51.5.can i expect mahila police at kurnool district.plz reply sir

  170. Sir I got 51.5 bc female add to grace Mark’s for digital assistant is there any chance for 3rd list pls inform sir anantapur

  171. Sir I got 55marks ward welfare,westgodavari day,sc mala ,if any chance to qualify the exam 3and 4list plz give the reply,certificate verification is not completed,there is no message coming to my phone.

  172. Hariprasad modalavalasa

    Sir I got 47.25 marks,for grade-Vl after adding grace mark 62.25 may I have any chance , I am BC- A , District srikakulam

  173. Chinthakayala thayappa

    Sir I got results 40.25 with grace marks 40.25+15=55.25 ward education data processing in kurnool dist my Mobil no is blocked thats why I cont got any information new number 9701564626

  174. Sir i got 55.5 marks in engineering assistant and adding of grace marks 15 i got 70.5 iam oc categery female, iam not receiving any message from the department.

  175. Respected sir, I got 46.5+15=61.5 marks after adding grace marks in category 1 . I am BC. D female from prakasam dist. Is there any chance for job among 4 jobs which are in category 1 or Manila police in 4 to list. Please reply sir.

  176. Respected sir, I got 46.5+15=61.5 marks after adding grace marks in category 1 . I am BC. D female from prakasam dist. Is there any chance for job among 4 jobs which are in category 1 or Mahila
    police in 4 th list. Please reply sir.

  177. SIR PLEASE GIVE ME DETAILED INFORMATION FROM VIZIANAGARAM DISTRICT,

    IN ENGINEERING ASSISTANT AND W/AMENITIES I GOT 74+15= 89. BUT NO CALL LETTER, BC-D (MALE )

  178. good afternoon sir,
    My name is D KIRAN KUMAR FROM KURNOOL DIST.I GOT 33.50 (SC CASTE,MALE)MARKS IN PANCHAYATH SECRETORY DIGITAL ASST.I HAVE ANY CHANCE OF 3rd LIST PLEASE TELL TO ME SIR.
    THNAK YOU SIR

  179. Sir Naku catagiri-1 panchayati secretary 5 lo grace marks kalipithe 50.5madhi sc(mala)Naku job vachee avakasam vunda sir

  180. Sir I got 87.75 marks After adding grace marks from BC-A, I got job in welfare from kurnool district, but I Also applied Visakhapatnam district under non local category. But I didnt get call letter from Visakhapatnam. What is the reason tell me sir…..

  181. Good evening sir Iam M.SUJATHA belongs to BC-C catogery i got 49 marks ANM Gramachachivalayam
    grace marks 15. so 49+15= 64 total . ANM grade III is there any chance for 3rd list pls informe sir thanking you sir.

  182. Sir i am shiva from vizianagaram. I got 40 marks and adding grace Mark’s 15 total 55 Mark’s in DIGITAL ASSISTANT. BC B category. Certificate verification completed. Can I expect a job in sachivalayam?

    1. Sir, I’m karthik. I got 51.5+15(gracemarks)=66.5 for ward education and data processing bc-b for Visakhapatnam district, is there any chance for get the job?
      Please kindly inform sir..

    1. Hi,i got 57.5 in engineering assistant after adding 15 marks,i think there is no chance bro,even i did nt receive any call letter

  183. PANTHANGI MURALIKRISHNA

    GOOD MORNING NAA PERU PANTHANGI MURALIKRISHNA ,AGE44, B.C-B,NAKU GRAMASACHIVALAYAMKU SAMBANDHINCHI PANCHAYATH SECRETARY GRADE-V SEPTEMBER FIRST DATE NA MORNING 10AM TO 12.30 TIME LO NELLORE LO EXAM VRASANU AA EXAM LO NAKU 56.5 MARKS VACHINAVI.NENU B.A; B.ED; B.L.I.SC;CHESI VUNNANU .NENU AA EXAMLO THREE POST LAKU SAMBANDHINCHI QUALIFY AINANU.KANI NAKU OKKA POSTKU KUDA CALL LETTER RALEDU.IPPATIKI KUDA EDO OKA POST AINA VASTHUNDEMONANI VEYIKALLATHO CHUSTHUNNANU.NAA LANTI VAYASU MEEDA PADUTHUNNA VALLAKI BADHYATHALU KUDA EKKUVAGANE VUNTAI.NAAKU FIRST 56.5 VACHINAVI NAAKU KUDA 15 MARKS ADD CHESI VUNTE IPPUDU NAKU 71.5 MARKS VACHI VUNTAI.NAAKU EDAINA POST VACHE AVAKASAM VUNDA.OKA VELA A POST RAKUNDA VUNTE GOVERNMENT MAA LAANTI VAYASU EKKUVAGA VUNNAVARIKI EDO OKA GOVERNMENT JOB IVVAGALARANI MEE ANDARI THARAPUNA KORUKUNTUNNANU.

  184. Sir i got 47.5+15(gracemarks)=62.5 for ward education and data processing bc-b guntur(dt) is there any chance for 2nd/3rd listpls inform sir

  185. Sir i got 53.5 marks without adding 15 grace marks.rank is 361 fishery assistant westgodavari.idiot get any call /msg for job.please give details .my phone nomber is8106586973

  186. Setty gopalakrishna

    Sir I got 30.20 marks +15(grcemark) =,45.20 grade -5 st categre Setty gopalakrishna Visakhapatnam dist dumbriguda mandalam korra villege phone no 9493521709

  187. Setty gopalakrishna

    Sir I got 30.20 grcemark +15=45.20 marks categre st
    Setty gopalakrishna Visakhapatnam dist dumbriguda mandalam korra villege pin 531151 phone no 9493521708

  188. Sir I got 48 marks after add 15 Mark’s BC-A CATEGORY I written in group 2 Category VRO POST IAM FROM PRAKASAM DISTRICT can I get a job or not plz rply sir

  189. Sir this is sowjanya…I got 52 marks in grama sachivalayam category 1… After adding grace marks I got 67 ….my first preference is mahila police ..I’m from Visakhapatnam …bc d category.is there any chance for third list….

  190. West godavari district lo PH category posts separate ga fill cheyyaledu in agriculture assistant posts why? General counseling complete imdi.next PH category apudu fill chestaru?

  191. Hi sir I am writing exam catogiri 1 27 marks vac hay,digital assistant grade (6) 29 marks vachai madi BC-b (kuruba)cast 5 post lalo okka job ina vache chance unda Sir

  192. Hi sir,
    My self sahithi,Im form srikakulam .i got 58.75 after adding Grace marks.in ward education and data processing. belongs to b-cd category..is there any chance to get job…?….
    Please give me a response….
    Thanking you regards,
    Sahithi.

  193. kishore devarasetty

    Hi Sir,
    I Wrote the Exam digital assistant i got marks like 32.25 after adding 15 marks total is 47.25 is there any chance of getting the job my cast is ST.

    1. Sahini praveen kumar

      Sir I want to know my status in guntur district already completed my verification through offline (non local) ,will u plz send some information about my job

  194. My self Ameer I am from East godhavari dsct. I got 58 marks ofter adding grace marks in village surveyor belong to BC-B category is there any chance to get job…sir place respond to my massage Thank you sir.
    Ameer

  195. Hi sir,
    My self sahithi,Im form srikakulam .i got 58.75 after adding Grace marks.in ward education and data processing. belongs to b-cd category..is there any chance to get job…?….
    Please give me a response….
    Thanking you regards,
    Sahithi.

  196. I got 44.25 marks in category 1 after adding grace marks i got 59.25 marks is there any chance to gey any job in category 1? Please resond

  197. sir my name is teja i got 59.5 marks in ward education and data processing after adding the grace marks 15 belongs to sc caste in prakasam is there any chance to get the job

  198. Hi sir my self madhubabu I go 33 marks after adding 15 Mark’s I got 48 I am applied for VRO job from PRAKASAM district if any chances

  199. IAM vizag local,BC-D Woman I got 66.75 in Cat-1 after adding 15 marks is there any chance to get job…we don’t get proper information on Mahila Police in Vizag .pl…. Send reply…..

  200. Hi sir/madam my self Sunitha bai I written gramsachivalayam category-a.i got 31.25 marks for adding 15 marks.i will not get any sms.what is the cutoff for ST.I belongs to ST category.

  201. Sir i got 39.75+15=54.75 in digital assistance and 50.25+15=65.25 in ward education and dataprocessing…. . Is there any chance in kadapa district under BC-B female…..

  202. Hi sir.. I got 43.75+grace marks total 58.75 in bc-b phc candidate vizag. In catgoery-1…is there any chances to get the job

  203. bammidi harikrishna

    naku 55 marks vachai assistant engnering lo mari naku job vasthunda leda daya chesi cheppandi plzzz lekapothe na chavuki karanam mere avutharu my phone no 9492640790 na peru harikrishna

  204. Sir i got 46.5+15=61.25 in category -3 ward education and data processing Bc-A male in Krishna district, is there any chance to got job.

  205. What sir, student S lose there identify, I got 42.5 marks in categiri-1 and also adding marks are15 +42.5=57.5marks I getten, but now a day i am not received the call letter.

  206. Hello I have got 21.25 marks adding marks 15.total 36.25 marks. Female candidate in St from east godavari district. I received the call letter and verification is finished., any chance got a job category digital assistant

  207. Sangamreddy chinnarao

    Sir..I got 38.25+15=53 category 2 village serviour….male candidate..in St..frm vizianagaram district.. but I am now a days I am not received call letter..

  208. sir i got 45.5 marks after adding 15 marks (45.5+15=60.5) i got 60.5 marks (BC-B) in Engineering Assistant Category II (GROUP A) Guntur district ,There is a any chance to got the job.

  209. Naaku 40 Mark’s vachai maa cast sc nenu PH Naku emaina avakasam undha. East Godavari, u kothapalli mandal, gorsa

  210. Sir chala posts vacancy unnai kada remaing vallaki ivvandi sir plz grass marks kaliparuga. Qualify ayna vallandariku nyayam cheyandi jagan sir. Plzzzzzz. Mimmalne nammukuni unnam

  211. chitikina Gangadhar

    Sir, I from West godavari district BC-B Male Candidate Actual marks is 31 and After grace marks 46 is there any chances to call letter , Sir please Reply

  212. Sir I am from visakhapatnam district paderu ST candidates paderu revenue division lo village surveyor posts చాలా ఎక్కువ పోస్టులు ఖాళీగా ఉన్నది భర్తీ చేస్తారా సార్ నాకు వచ్చినా marks28.5 వచ్చింది 13 సంవసరముల సర్వేయర్ గా సర్వే శాఖలో పని చేసి ఉన్నాను post వస్తుందా సార్

  213. Sir, I from krishna district sc female Candidate Actual marks is 42.25and After grace marks 57.25 is there any chances to call letter , Sir please Reply

  214. Sir I got 56.25 for anm grama sachivalayam post after adding 15 Mark’s 71.25
    Sir is there chance to get job
    Iam from anantapur district
    Cast sc
    Recently 4th list released but iam not selected
    Still how many vacancies are there in ATP
    Is 5th selection list releases?
    Pls reply sir

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *